Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Beijing U-Tong Int'l Trading Company

T-Shirt, Men′s Shirt, T Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Quick Dry Sandy Color Men′s T-Shirt, Business Gift Metal Double Pen, 32 Colors Chiffon Solid Color Long Scarf and so on.

(/ )

Quick Dry Sandy Color Men′s T-Shirt

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-599 600-2,999 3,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $5.15 US $4.15 US $3.52
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-599 US $5.15
600-2,999 US $4.15
3,000+ US $3.52
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YTQ-TB-05
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: M-3xl
  • Trademark: U-Tong
  • Origin: China (Mainland)
  • Material: Polyester
  • Feature: Promotional/Advertising, Breathable, Moisture Absorption
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Suitable for: Men
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 66019900
Product Description
Item No. YTQ-TB-05

Product Name: Quick-Dry Men's Sandy Color T-Shirts 

Material: Bicool (polyester) material

Color: Sandy Color

Other 9colors available for your option.
            dark grey, navy blue, white, black, yellow, military green, purple, Neon Green and orange colors.
            Also can customize your logo for you.

Logo: logo can be printed on our stock colors T-Shirt or your appointed color T-Shirt.

Size: M, L, XL, XXL & XXXL
the details are as followings:
Items\ Size  MLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder width4243444546
Chest Width99103107111115
Hem Width101105109113117
Collar Size4950.55253.555
T-shirt length67.56970.57273.5
Sleeve Length22.523.524.525.526.5
Buff size34.535.536.537.538.5

Features of this t-shirt:

1. Quick--Drying.
2. ANTI-UV: UPF+50
3. Moisture Absorption
4. Sweat  Spread  easily
5. Handmade 3D Cutting and sewing to fit the body properly.
6. Suitble for wearing when you go outdoor running, camping, beach swimming, cycling, mountain climbing, rock climbing and other outdoor sports.
7. good sewing skills.

Packing: 1pc/polypack.

MOQ: 300pcs for our stock patterns. if your fresh order, MOQ: 3000pcs.

Delivery time: if our stock patterns, 5days after getting your payment.
                         for fresh order, 20-25days for production.





 
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amy Zhang
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Amy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category