Gold Member Since 2010
Audited Supplier
Beijing U-Tong Int'l Trading Company

T-Shirt, Men′s Shirt, T Shirt manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men′s T-Shirts, Bandana in Skull Design (YT-160), Popular Printed Neckwear Tube Scarf Bandana for Sport (YT-3238) and so on.

(/ )

Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men′s T-Shirts

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
100-599 600-2,999 3,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $6.5 US $4.15 US $3.52
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
100-599 US $6.5
600-2,999 US $4.15
3,000+ US $3.52
Get Latest Price
Port: Beijing, China
Production Capacity: 50000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: YTQ-TB-08
  • Collar Style: Round Neck
  • Sleeve Style: Short Sleeve
  • Sleeve Shape: Normal
  • Season: Summer
  • Size: M-3xl
  • Trademark: U-Tong
  • Specification: SGS
  • HS Code: 66019900
  • Material: Polyester
  • Feature: Promotional/Advertising, Breathable, Moisture Absorption
  • Pattern: Plain
  • Technics: Knitted
  • Color: Single Color
  • Suitable for: Men
  • Transport Package: 1PC/Polybag
  • Origin: China (Mainland)
Product Description
Item No. YTQ-TB-08

Product Name: Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts 

Material: Bicool (polyester) material

Color: 10colors available as picture show here:
Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts

10 colors as: Navy blue, dark grey, sandy, yellow, military green
             white, purple, Neon green, black and orange.
Also can customize your logo for you.

Logo: logo can be printed on our stock colors T-Shirt or your appointed color T-Shirt.

Size: M, L, XL, XXL & XXXL, the details are as followings:
Items\ Size  MLXLXXLXXXL
Shoulder width4243444546
Chest Width99103107111115
Hem Width101105109113117
Collar Size4950.55253.555
T-shirt length67.56970.57273.5
Sleeve Length22.523.524.525.526.5
Buff size34.535.536.537.538.5

Features of this t-shirt:

1. Quick--Drying.
2. ANTI-UV: UPF+50
3. Moisture Absorption
4. Sweat  Spread  easily
5. Handmade 3D Cutting and sewing to fit the body properly.
6. Suitble for wearing when you go outdoor running, camping, beach swimming, cycling, mountain climbing, rock climbing and other outdoor sports.
7. good sewing skills.

Packing: 1pc/polypack.
Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts
Environments to wear it:
when outdoor running, the beach swimming, outdoor campling, mountain climbing, rock climbing, cycling and other sports activities.

Detail Display of this T-Shirt:Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts
                                   Front Show
Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts
                                                 Back Show
Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts
                                  Logo and use instruction printing
Anti-UV Bicool Fabric Men's T-Shirts
                                 Edges stitching

MOQ: 100pcs for our stock patterns. if your fresh order, MOQ: 3000pcs.

Delivery time: if our stock patterns, 5days after getting your payment, for fresh order, 20-25days for production.

Thanks for your order and any questions, pls contact us freely.
 
Product Groups
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Amy Zhang
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Amy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category